Administration

Administrative Assistants

Kelli Wilson

Head Administrative Assistant

Kelli Wilson

Samantha  Spear

Administrative Assistant

Samantha Spear

Teachers

Rebecca Christman

Kindergarten

Rebecca Christman

Michelle Ludens

Kindergarten

Michelle Ludens

Sara Rundell

Kindergarten

Sara Rundell

Molly Salter

Kindergarten

Molly Salter

Michelle Simmons

Kindergarten

Michelle Simmons

Majorie  Small

Kindergarten

Majorie Small

Marnie Colhoff

1st Grade

Marnie Colhoff

Casey  Kieffer

1st Grade

Casey Kieffer

Beth Pitsor

1st Grade

Beth Pitsor

Jana Swedin

1st Grade

Jana Swedin

Katie  Harrington

2nd Grade

Katie Harrington

Kathryn Kinowski

2nd Grade

Kathryn Kinowski

Kayleen Selfridge

2nd Grade

Kayleen Selfridge

Carol Waider

2nd Grade

Carol Waider

Melissa  Beshara

3rd Grade

Melissa Beshara

Patti  Marso

3rd Grade

Patti Marso

Kathy  Seymour

3rd Grade

Kathy Seymour

Rebecca Weber

3rd Grade

Rebecca Weber

Dan Avery

4th Grade

Dan Avery

Dominic Bradford

4th Grade

Dominic Bradford

Jessica  Bernhagen

4th Grade

Jessica Bernhagen

Sherry Dolney

4th Grade

Sherry Dolney

Julie Carpenter

Special Education

Julie Carpenter

Andrea  Christensen

Special Education

Andrea Christensen

Peggy Mattke

Special Education

Peggy Mattke

Tawny Witty

Special Education

Tawny Witty

Lisa Skovlund

Early Intervention

Lisa Skovlund

Heidi   Kruse

Librarian

Heidi Kruse

Laura  Sandness

Gifted Coordinator

Laura Sandness

Karen  Johnson

Behavior Interventionist

Karen Johnson

Counselor/Social Worker/
Nurses/OT/PT/Speech

Heidi Kraft

Counselor

Heidi Kraft

Kellie Thomas

Counselor

Kellie Thomas

Ginger Johnson

Social Worker

Ginger Johnson

Sara  Delaney

Speech Therapist

Sara Delaney

Heather Erlenbusch

Speech Therapist

Heather Erlenbusch

Cindy Ireland

Physical Therapist

Cindy Ireland

Roni Hanson

Occupational Therapist

Roni Hanson

Julie Dobler

Nurse

Julie Dobler

Heidi Komes

Nurse

Heidi Komes

Support Staff

Deone Horton

Food Service Site Manager

Deone Horton

Julie Peterson

STOP Coordinator

Julie Peterson

Joan Wilson

Paraprofessional-Library

Joan Wilson

Cora  Atkinson

Capable Kids Coordinator

Cora Atkinson

Wendy  Johnson

Dream Box/Lexia

Wendy Johnson

Julie Amero

Paraprofessional

Julie Amero

Cal Christensen

Paraprofessional

Cal Christensen

Charlotte Hildebrant

Paraprofessional

Charlotte Hildebrant

Mary Hunsaker

Paraprofessional

Mary Hunsaker

Becky Killinger

Paraprofessional

Becky Killinger

Goldie O'Dell

Paraprofessional

Goldie O'Dell

Jennifer Word-Dennis

Paraprofessional

Jennifer Word-Dennis

Sherry Cranmore

Playground Supervisor

Sherry Cranmore

Karissa Jones

Playground Supervisor

Karissa Jones

Carla Walker

Playground/Lunch Supervisor

Carla Walker

Ron White

Resource Officer

Ron White

Cathy Nissen

Custodian

Cathy Nissen