Administration

Ethan  Dschaak

Principal

Ethan Dschaak

Administrative Assistants

Kelli Wilson

Head Administrative Assistant

Kelli Wilson

Cara Wise

Administrative Assistant

Cara Wise

Teachers

Michelle Ludens

Kindergarten

Michelle Ludens

Molly Reimer

Kindergarten

Molly Reimer

Majorie Small

Kindergarten

Majorie Small

Rebecca Weiss

Kindergarten

Rebecca Weiss

Beth Pitsor

Kindergarten

Beth Pitsor

Marnie Colhoff

1st Grade

Marnie Colhoff

Casey Kieffer

1st Grade

Casey Kieffer

Stacie Bayon

1st Grade

Stacie Bayon

Melissa Grimm

1st Grade

Melissa Grimm

Allison Anvik

2nd Grade

Allison Anvik

Carol Waider

2nd Grade

Carol Waider

Kassi Wilson

2nd Grade

Kassi Wilson

Stephanie Baker

3rd Grade

Stephanie Baker

Danielle Hertel

3rd Grade

Danielle Hertel

Kathy Seymour

3rd Grade

Kathy Seymour

Patti Marso

3rd Grade

Patti Marso

Kelly Emme

4th Grade

Kelly Emme

Donna Sigman

4th Grade

Donna Sigman

Sherry Dolney

4th Grade

Sherry Dolney

Paige Guy

5th Grade

Paige Guy

Josh Wilson

5th Grade

Josh Wilson

Kim Cunningham

6th Grade

Kim Cunningham

Kelly Halter

6th Grade

Kelly Halter

Mike Skidmore

6th Grade

Mike Skidmore

Connie Berg

6th Grade

Connie Berg

Amber Burgdoerfer

Special Education

Amber Burgdoerfer

Julie Carpenter

Special Education

Julie Carpenter

Andrea Christensen

Special Education

Andrea Christensen

Amanda Hoffman

Special Education

Amanda Hoffman

Peggy Mattke

Special Education

Peggy Mattke

Jennifer Powers

Special Education

Jennifer Powers

Carolyn Prince

Preschool

Carolyn Prince

Dan Avery

Title Interventionist

Dan Avery

Sandy Fairbrother

Title Interventionist

Sandy Fairbrother

Lila Scandrett

Computer

Lila Scandrett

Marilyn Mendenhall

Librarian

Marilyn Mendenhall

Karen Johnson

Behavior Interventionist

Karen Johnson

Counselor/Social Worker/
Nurses/OT/PT/Speech

Heidi Kraft

Counselor

Heidi Kraft

Kellie Thomas

Counselor

Kellie Thomas

Ginger Johnson

Social Worker

Ginger Johnson

Heather Erlenbusch

Speech Therapist

Heather Erlenbusch

Ruth Stabile

Speech Therapist

Ruth Stabile

Cindy Ireland

Physical Therapist

Cindy Ireland

Roni Hanson

Occupational Therapist

Roni Hanson

Julie Dobler

Nurse

Julie Dobler

Heidi Komes

Nurse

Heidi Komes

Support Staff

Barb Wagner

Food Service Site Manager

Barb Wagner

Abby McCaskey

STOP Coordinator

Abby McCaskey

Joan Wilson

Paraprofessional-Library

Joan Wilson

Cora  Atkinson

Capable Kids Coordinator

Cora Atkinson

Cal Christensen

Paraprofessional

Cal Christensen

Brianne Kile

Paraprofessional

Brianne Kile

Goldie O'Dell

Paraprofessional

Goldie O'Dell

Julie Amero

Playground/Lunch Supervisor

Julie Amero

Lee Ann Masters

Playground/Lunch Supervisor

Lee Ann Masters

Sam Spear

Playground/Lunch Supervisor

Sam Spear

Julie Peterson

Playground/Lunch Supervisor

Julie Peterson

Becky Killinger

Playground/Lunch Supervisor

Becky Killinger

Carla Walker

Playground/Lunch Supervisor

Carla Walker

Cathy Nissen

Custodian

Cathy Nissen