Administration

David  Olson

Principal

David Olson

Administrative Assistants

Tina Brengle

Head Administrative Assistant

Tina Brengle

Rachel Palmer

Administrative Assistant

Rachel Palmer

Teachers

Katrina Worthington

5th Math/Social Studies

Katrina Worthington

Sara McCurdy

5th English/Science

Sara McCurdy

Stacey Ross

5th English/Social Studies

Stacey Ross

Cooper Stanforth

5th Math/Science

Cooper Stanforth

Alice Arthur

5th Special Education

Alice Arthur

Erika Kling

5th Special Education

Erika Kling

Kristina Bower

6th Science

Kristina Bower

Kim Cunningham

6th Social Studies

Kim Cunningham

Trent Doerges

6th Math

Trent Doerges

Jennifer Scharn

6th English

Jennifer Scharn

Karmen  Johnson

6th Special Services

Karmen Johnson

Jon Hanson

7th Math

Jon Hanson

Sarah Montgomery

7th ELA/Reading

Sarah Montgomery

Aaron Odegaard

7th Science

Aaron Odegaard

Ian Walton

7th Social Studies

Ian Walton

Jimi Feist

7th Special Services

Jimi Feist

Beth Johnson

8th English

Beth Johnson

Tyler Lewis

8th Math

Tyler Lewis

Jessica Henrichsen

8th English/SS

Jessica Henrichsen

William Carpenter

8th Science/SS

William Carpenter

Grace Steinley

8th Science

Grace Steinley

Meghan  Meister

8th Special Services

Meghan Meister

Stephanie Paget

Special Education

Stephanie Paget

Kim Smith

Art

Kim Smith

Hillary Hill

Choir/Music

Hillary Hill

Kelly Halter

Computer/STEAM

Kelly Halter

Scottie Bruch

Librarian

Scottie Bruch

Ward  Anderson

Physical Education

Ward Anderson

Josh Wilson

PE/Math

Josh Wilson

Tiana Kassis

Reading Strategies

Tiana Kassis

Counselor/Social Worker/
Nurses/OT/PT/Speech

Maria Hartung

Counselor

Maria Hartung

Roni Hanson

Occupational Therapist

Roni Hanson

Kelly Remily

Speech Therapist

Kelly Remily

Cindy Ireland

Physical Therapist

Cindy Ireland

Support Staff

Michael  Pauling

ISS Coordinator Paraprofessional

Michael Pauling

Heather Holly

Paraprofessional-Library

Heather Holly

Kriklyn Manry

Paraprofessional

Kriklyn Manry

Brianne Kile

Paraprofessional

Brianne Kile

Brandy Palmer

Resource Officer

Brandy Palmer

Sophie Meyer

Food Service Site Manager

Sophie Meyer

Bruce Abrams

Custodian

Bruce Abrams