Administration

Pete Wilson

Principal

Pete Wilson

Chad Hedderman

Assistant Principal

Chad Hedderman

Mike Paris

Activities Director

Mike Paris

Administrative Assistants

Pam Gies

Head Administrative Assistant

Pam Gies

Pam Anderson

Administrative Assistant

Pam Anderson

Beckie Geffre

Administrative Assistant-Academy

Beckie Geffre

Holly Kopplin

Administrative Assistant-Activities

Holly Kopplin

Pam Vinson

Registrar

Pam Vinson

Teachers

Twyla  Barden

PE, English Teacher

Twyla Barden

Teresa Barlett

Academy Teacher

Teresa Barlett

Mike Bierle

English Teacher

Mike Bierle

Scottie Bruch

Librarian

Scottie Bruch

Sandy Buchholz

Math Teacher

Sandy Buchholz

Shelbi Bulat

Special Ed Teacher

Shelbi Bulat

Deb Cano

Math Teacher

Deb Cano

Darla DeKraai

Independent Living Teacher

Darla DeKraai

June Dill

English Teacher

June Dill

Rebecca Fahey

Band/Instrumental Teacher

Rebecca Fahey

Teresa Froelich

English, Journalism Teacher

Teresa Froelich

Micheal Hagen

English Teacher

Micheal Hagen

Vicki Huck

Science Teacher

Vicki Huck

Bill Johnson

CTE Teacher

Bill Johnson

Danelle  Johnson

Special Ed Teacher

Danelle Johnson

Eric Johnson

English Teacher

Eric Johnson

Megan Jones

English Teacher

Megan Jones

Jean Karsten

Special Ed Teacher

Jean Karsten

Stephanie Kaufman

Government Teacher

Stephanie Kaufman

Jolene Kayser

Science Teacher

Jolene Kayser

Coleen Keffeler

Culinary Arts, Youth Internship

Coleen Keffeler

Kamette Keffeler

Human Anatomy, Biology Teacher

Kamette Keffeler

Steve Keszler

PE, Science Teacher

Steve Keszler

Chris Koletzky

Social Studies Teacher

Chris Koletzky

Jennifer Mallett

Spanish Teacher

Jennifer Mallett

Paula Manley

Art Teacher

Paula Manley

Colin McCampbell

Math Teacher

Colin McCampbell

Tim McCann

Science Teacher

Tim McCann

Cyle Miller

CTE Teacher

Cyle Miller

Brett Monson

Ag Teacher

Brett Monson

Matt Mott

Math Teacher

Matt Mott

Roxanne Murphy

Special Ed Teacher

Roxanne Murphy

Tyler Murphy

Science, History Teacher

Tyler Murphy

Darcy Nagel

Math Teacher

Darcy Nagel

Scott Peterson

Business Teacher

Scott Peterson

Jordan Proefrock

Social Studies Teacher

Jordan Proefrock

Blake Proefrock

Academy Teacher

Blake Proefrock

Sage Robinson-Miller

Fitness/Weight Lifting Teacher

Sage Robinson-Miller

Vince  Schmaltz

ICT, Academy Teacher

Vince Schmaltz

Carolyn  Schuldies

Special Ed Teacher

Carolyn Schuldies

Jon Swan

Industrial Tech. Teacher

Jon Swan

Anna Tescher

Art, Photography Teacher

Anna Tescher

Bart Torbert

Choir Teacher

Bart Torbert

Kaitlin Ward

Math Teacher

Kaitlin Ward

Kristin Wheaton

Biology Teacher

Kristin Wheaton

Counselor/Social Worker/Nurses

Dadra  Avery

Counselor

Dadra Avery

Shawn  Koontz

Counselor

Shawn Koontz

Support Staff

Vici Duran

In-School Suspension

Vici Duran

Patty Van Heel

Paraprofessional-Library

Patty Van Heel

Kristin Taylor

Paraprofessional

Kristin Taylor

Carla Knutson

Paraprofessional

Carla Knutson