Administration

Administrative Assistants

Stephanie Evens

Head Administrative Assistant

Stephanie Evens

Marsha Ford

Administrative Assistant

Marsha Ford

Jamie Hatch

Health Administrative Assistant

Jamie Hatch

Teachers

Brittainy Covel

Kindergarten

Brittainy Covel

Katie Niederwerder

Kindergarten

Katie Niederwerder

Cheri  Isaacson

Kindergarten

Cheri Isaacson

Taylor Pickett

Kindergarten

Taylor Pickett

Whitney Schnabel

Kindergarten

Whitney Schnabel

Heather Tullis

Kindergarten

Heather Tullis

Deb Domogalski

First Grade

Deb Domogalski

Shelly  Inhofer

First Grade

Shelly Inhofer

Kelli Grubl

First Grade

Kelli Grubl

Website

Julie Treloar

First Grade

Julie Treloar

Julie Witcraft

First Grade

Julie Witcraft

Jami Anderson

Second Grade

Jami Anderson

Kristi Dahl

Second Grade

Kristi Dahl

Shari Keffeler

Second Grade

Shari Keffeler

Jen Monahan

Second Grade

Jen Monahan

Michelle Simmons

2nd Grade

Michelle Simmons

Lisa Kleinsasser

Third Grade

Lisa Kleinsasser

Chelsae Romey

3rd Grade

Chelsae Romey

Wanda Russell

Third Grade

Wanda Russell

KayDe Roth

Third Grade

KayDe Roth

Andria Williams

Third Grade

Andria Williams

Kassi Wilson

Third Grade

Kassi Wilson

Mike Abell

Fourth Grade

Mike Abell

Adam Fitzpatrick

Fourth Grade

Adam Fitzpatrick

Nicole Turner

Fourth Grade

Nicole Turner

Jan Steffes

Fourth Grade

Jan Steffes

Cindy  Stofferahn

Fourth Grade

Cindy Stofferahn

Phyllis  Erfman

Intervention Teacher

Phyllis Erfman

Jerri Heggem

Intervention Teacher

Jerri Heggem

Lauren Kopriva

Early Intervention

Lauren Kopriva

Angie  Langenfeld

Intervention Teacher

Angie Langenfeld

Janis Mathis Anderson

Intervention Teacher

Janis Mathis Anderson

Melissa Pankratz

Intervention Teacher

Melissa Pankratz

Kim Roberts

Early Intervention

Kim Roberts

Ashley Abell

Special Education

Ashley Abell

Lanette Bren

Special Education

Lanette Bren

Amy Conover

Special Education

Amy Conover

Carolyn Jensen

Special Education

Carolyn Jensen

Desi Luedke

Special Education

Desi Luedke

Lisa Skovlund

Special Education

Lisa Skovlund

Bailey Zwahr

Special Education

Bailey Zwahr

Laura  Sandness

Gifted Coordinator

Laura Sandness

Heidi Kruse

Librarian

Heidi Kruse

Mary Ann Stenbak

Music Teacher

Mary Ann Stenbak

Counselor/Social Worker/
Nurses/OT/PT/Speech

Kristi Ortiz

Counselor

Kristi Ortiz

Kellie  Thomas

Counselor

Kellie Thomas

Ginger Johnson

Social Worker

Ginger Johnson

Julie Dobler

Nurse

Julie Dobler

Heidi Komes

Nurse

Heidi Komes

Cindy Ireland

Physical Therapist

Cindy Ireland

Roni Hanson

Occupational Therapist

Roni Hanson

Stephanie Anderson

Speech Pathologist

Stephanie Anderson

Danci Hoff

Speech Pathologist

Danci Hoff

Brittni Luikens

Speech Pathologist

Brittni Luikens

Support Staff

Carsey Clement

Paraprofessional

Carsey Clement

Lisa Haslip

Paraprofessional

Lisa Haslip

Debbie Patmore

Paraprofessional

Debbie Patmore

Annette Mackaben

Paraprofessional

Annette Mackaben

Ginger Smith

Paraprofessional

Ginger Smith

Nicole Jones

STOP Coordinator

Nicole Jones

Shelley Loftus

Speech Language Pathologist Assistant

Shelley Loftus

Mary Barker

Playground/Lunch

Mary Barker

Becky Willuweit

Playground/Lunch

Becky Willuweit

Nerrissa Landoll

Playground/Lunch

Nerrissa Landoll

Roger Barker

Custodian

Roger Barker

Dee Hines

Custodian

Dee Hines

Sabrina Lara

Custodian

Sabrina Lara

Ronald Plaggemeyer

Custodian

Ronald Plaggemeyer