Administration

Administrative Assistants

Stephanie Evens

Head Administrative Assistant

Stephanie Evens

Angela Wetz

Administrative Assistant

Angela Wetz

Teachers

Heather Tullis

Early Intervention

Heather Tullis

Jami Anderson

Kindergarten

Jami Anderson

Taylor Anderson

Kindergarten

Taylor Anderson

Cheri Isaacson

Kindergarten

Cheri Isaacson

Katie Niederwerder

Kindergarten Intervention

Katie Niederwerder

Kristin Marcoe

Kindergarten

Kristin Marcoe

Kristi Langenbau

Kindergarten

Kristi Langenbau

Summer Eisenbraun

First Grade

Summer Eisenbraun

Kelli Stagner

First Grade

Kelli Stagner

Jenna Snyder

First Grade

Jenna Snyder

Julie Treloar

First Grade

Julie Treloar

Janis Mathis-Anderson

First Grade Intervention

Janis Mathis-Anderson

Kassi Wilson

First Grade Teacher

Kassi Wilson

Kristi Dahl

Second Grade

Kristi Dahl

Shelly  Inhofer

Second Grade

Shelly Inhofer

Lisa Kleinsasser

Second Grade

Lisa Kleinsasser

Jennifer Monahan

Second Grade

Jennifer Monahan

Jerri Heggem

Second Grade Intervention

Jerri Heggem

Allison Schubauer

Second Grade

Allison Schubauer

Julie Meyer

Third Grade Intervention

Julie Meyer

Kayde Roth

Third Grade

Kayde Roth

Melissa Pankratz

Third Grade

Melissa Pankratz

Chelsae Romey

Third Grade

Chelsae Romey

Wanda Russell

Third Grade

Wanda Russell

Andria Williams

Third Grade

Andria Williams

Adam Fitzpatrick

Fourth Grade

Adam Fitzpatrick

Christy Hedderman

Fourth Grade

Christy Hedderman

Nicole Turner

Fourth Grade

Nicole Turner

Angie Langenfeld

Fourth Grade Intervention

Angie Langenfeld

Jan Steffes

Fourth Grade

Jan Steffes

Taylor Buus

Computers

Taylor Buus

Heidi Kruse

Librarian

Heidi Kruse

Chris West

Physical Education

Chris West

Lauren Kopriva

Special Education

Lauren Kopriva

Ashley Abell

Special Education

Ashley Abell

Bailey Zwahr

Special Education

Bailey Zwahr

Derris Buss

Special Education

Derris Buss

Amy Conover

Special Education

Amy Conover

Lanette Bren

Special Education

Lanette Bren

Mike Roddis

Special Education

Mike Roddis

Sunny  Pierson

Special Education

Sunny Pierson

Melissa Wood

Special Education

Melissa Wood

Michelle Whitehead

Special Education

Michelle Whitehead

Laura Sandness

Gifted Coordinator

Laura Sandness

Counselor/Social Worker/
Nurses/OT/PT/Speech

Kristi Ortiz

Counselor

Kristi Ortiz

Bridgett Sadler

Counselor

Bridgett Sadler

Heidi Komes

Nurse

Heidi Komes

Abbie Waitman

Social Worker

Abbie Waitman

Julie Dobler

Head Nurse

Julie Dobler

Jamie Hatch

Nurse Administrative Assistant

Jamie Hatch

Cindy Ireland

Physical Therapist

Cindy Ireland

Roni Hanson

Occupational Therapist

Roni Hanson

Ellie Anderson

Speech Pathologist

Ellie Anderson

Stefanie Schulze

Speech Pathologist

Stefanie Schulze

Brittni Luikens

Speech Pathologist

Brittni Luikens

Support Staff

Laurie Lorius

Food Service Assistant/Site Mgr

Laurie Lorius

Matthew Jacobs

Resource Officer

Matthew Jacobs

Emily  Hammerstrom

Paraprofessional

Emily Hammerstrom

Becky Willuweit

Paraprofessional

Becky Willuweit

Janessa  Wilen

Paraprofessional

Janessa Wilen

Marissa Rathert

Paraprofessional

Marissa Rathert

Sarah Koerber

Paraprofessional

Sarah Koerber

Brittany Begeman

Paraprofessional

Brittany Begeman

Debbie Patmore

Paraprofessional

Debbie Patmore

Annette Mackaben

Paraprofessional

Annette Mackaben

Danielle Sperling

Paraprofessional

Danielle Sperling

Jamie Smeenk

Paraprofessional

Jamie Smeenk

Ginger Smith

Paraprofessional

Ginger Smith

Shelley Loftus

Speech Pathologist Assistant

Shelley Loftus

Cathy Bruch

Playground/Lunch

Cathy Bruch

Nerrissa Landoll

Playground/Lunchroom Monitor

Nerrissa Landoll

Leanne Husman

Playground/Lunchroom Monitor

Leanne Husman

Celena  Sjomeling

STOP Coordinator

Celena Sjomeling

Taylor Toolen

Playground/Lunch

Taylor Toolen

Roger Barker

Custodian

Roger Barker