Administration

Chrissy Peterson

Director

Chrissy Peterson

Deb Wilburn

Assistant Director

Deb Wilburn

Administrative Assistants

Carmen Scarborough

Special Services Administrative Assistant

Carmen Scarborough

Teachers

Audrey Matson

Sturgis Elementary

Audrey Matson

Bailey Zwahr

Sturgis Elementary

Bailey Zwahr

Lauren Kopriva

Sturgis Elementary

Lauren Kopriva

Melissa Wood

Sturgis Elementary

Melissa Wood

Michelle  Albrecht

Sturgis Elementary

Michelle Albrecht

Lanette Bren

Sturgis Elementary

Lanette Bren

Carolyn  Jensen

Sturgis Elementary

Carolyn Jensen

Ashley Abell

Sturgis Elementary

Ashley Abell

Sydney Garner

Piedmont Valley

Sydney Garner

Abbie Childress

Piedmont Valley

Abbie Childress

Julie Carpenter

Piedmont Valley

Julie Carpenter

Andrea Christensen

Piedmont Valley

Andrea Christensen

Tawny Witty

Piedmont Valley

Tawny Witty

Sarah Lewis

Piedmont Valley

Sarah Lewis

Kenzie Skovlund

Piedmont Valley

Kenzie Skovlund

Lisa Skovlund

Piedmont Valley

Lisa Skovlund

Michael Roddis

Piedmont Valley

Michael Roddis

Shelbi  Bulat

Whitewood Elementary

Shelbi Bulat

Anita Da Silva

Stagebarn MS

Anita Da Silva

Jimi Feist

Stagebarn MS

Jimi Feist

Amy Conover

Stagebarn MS

Amy Conover

Karmen  Johnson

Stagebarn MS

Karmen Johnson

Alice Arthur

Stagebarn MS

Alice Arthur

Stephanie  Paget

Stagebarn MS

Stephanie Paget

Anna Lyons

SBHS

Anna Lyons

Loreena Larson

SST Coordinator

Loreena Larson

Kim Roberts

Birth to 3 Coordinator

Kim Roberts

Ellie Eggleston

Speech/Language Pathologist

Ellie Eggleston

Brittni Luikens

Speech/Language Pathologist

Brittni Luikens

Kelly Remily

Speech/Language Pathologist

Kelly Remily

Heather Erlenbusch

Speech/Language Pathologist & Autism Coordinator

Heather Erlenbusch

Sara Delaney

Speech/Language Pathologist

Sara Delaney

Stefanie Schulze

Speech/Language Pathologist

Stefanie Schulze

Taylor Erlenbusch

Speech/Language Pathologist

Taylor Erlenbusch

Shelley  Loftus

Speech Pathologist Assistant

Shelley Loftus

Roni Hanson

Occupational Therapist

Roni Hanson

Cindy   Ireland

Physical Therapist

Cindy Ireland

Laura  Sandness

Gifted Coordinator

Laura Sandness

Mercedes Borgen

School Psychologist

Mercedes Borgen

Kayla Ederveen

School Psychologist

Kayla Ederveen

Noelle  Jacobs

ABA Therapist

Noelle Jacobs

Special Services Support Staff

Taylor Toolen

Sturgis Elementary

Taylor Toolen

Rylin  Ludwick

Sturgis Elementary

Rylin Ludwick

Lexi Long

Sturgis Elementary

Lexi Long

Lisa Schrock

Sturgis Elementary

Lisa Schrock

Brittany Begeman

Sturgis Elementary

Brittany Begeman

Annette MacKaben

Sturgis Elementary

Annette MacKaben

Danielle  Sperling

Sturgis Elementary

Danielle Sperling

Deb Karsten

Piedmont Valley

Deb Karsten

Cindy Eddy

Piedmont Valley

Cindy Eddy

Pam Brown

Piedmont Valley

Pam Brown

Kim Davis

Piedmont Valley

Kim Davis

Jennifer Dennis

Piedmont Valley

Jennifer Dennis

Sheri Cranmore

Piedmont Valley

Sheri Cranmore

Cerrina Lingwall

Whitewood Elementary

Cerrina Lingwall

Jamie Saivong

Whitewood Elementary

Jamie Saivong

Jessica Krenn

Stagebarn MS

Jessica Krenn

Michael Noel

Stagebarn MS

Michael Noel

Tayah Bertolotto

Stagebarn MS

Tayah Bertolotto

Cindy Lax

SBHS

Cindy Lax

Roy Graul

SBHS

Roy Graul